1310nm Lasers

1310nm lasers get available designing type of semiconductor infrared laser diodes with single mode. Within output power of 10mW to 20mW and C-mounting or TO18 packages, it provides the best IR laser light source for a large variety of scientific research and lab experiment works.

Passing through up to 24 hours aging preventing and good laser beam stability tests, 1310nm infrared lasers get featured advantages of reduced dimension, easy operation, good output power stability, competitive price and long serving lifetime.

Applications:
Communication
Measurement
Spectral analysis
Fluorescence excitation
PIV tests
Raman spectroscopy
Biological research

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
  1. 1310nm Diodo Laser Infrarosso Monomodale
    Regular Price 315,79 US$ Special Price 295,98 US$
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page