850nm Lasers

850nm lasers are available with SM (single mode) infrared laser diodes, within output power of 100mW to 200mW and TO18 packages. It gets featured advantages of long term good laser beam stability, long serving lifetime and competitive price.

Applications:
Long wavelength 850nm lasers projects high intensity and invisible IR laser radiation and reflection, which are ideal IR laser light source projector for various scientific research fields, including Raman spectroscopy analysis, biological research and PIV experiment, fluorescence excitation and others.

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
  1. 850nm-1300nm Laser Safety Glasses
    Regular Price 59,99 US$ Special Price 49,99 US$
  2. 850nm-1300nm Laser Safety Goggles
    Regular Price 59,99 US$ Special Price 49,99 US$
  3. 850nm Diodo Laser Infrarosso Monomodale
    Regular Price 349,98 US$ Special Price 326,19 US$
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

3 Items

per page